Untitled

The Weimaraner Club Of America Historic Bench Records



WCA Bench Futurity Winners

Click to go to the individual year's results:
201820172016201520142013201220112010
2009200820072006200520042003200220012000
1999199819971996199519941993199219911990
1989198819871986198519841983198219811980
1979197819771976197519741973197219711970
1969196819671966196519641963196219611960
195919581957


2018


Eastern BD - GCH. WINWEIM KOPING TBIRD V NANI (CH. Nani's Concert Master, SH x GCHB. Koping Win'Weim Pink Flamingo, RN) b/Pat Kopec & Dr. Dana Massey o/Dr. Dana & Bill Massey & Pat Kopec


Eastern BB - CH. SILHOUETTE'S IF I COULD TURN BACK TIME (CH. Smokey City EX Moonstone, JH, NRD, V x CH. Casa De Juno Qwendy) b/ Cindy Cassidy o/Melissa Hampton & Steve Siegel


Central BD - GCH. ASHMORE'S IT'S ABOUT TIME, JH (GCHB. Northwoods Applebees Run For The Money, JH, NA, NAJ x GCHG. Kristen's On The Record With Ashmore) b/Theresa Sanders-Milan, Peggy Ernst & Gerry Thornton o/Theresa Sanders-Milan & Gerry Thornton

Central BB - GCH. UNITY'S BZYFEET MINUTE MAID (CH. Unity's Nuts And Bolts x GCHG. Unity's Bzyfeet Laverne Defazio) b/Gregory McLogan, Vicki Ruiz & Amy Tourond o/Gregory McLogan & Amy Tourond


Western BD - HAT'S OFF N HEIRLOOMS HERE COMES THE SUN (GCHB. Silogram's Shut Out x GCH. Top Hat's Off Catching Fire At Heirloom) b/Rachel Vitorelo, Debra Hopkins & Darcey Hopkins o/Jim & Tami Mullin, Rachel Vitorelo & Darcey Hopkins


Western BB - KOPING WIN'WEIM ANSON RAINBOW (GCH. Koping Win'Weim Say It's True, BN, RA, NAP, NJP x CH. Win'Weim Harline Rainboots) b/Patricia Kopec & Dana Massey o/Jane Lowe, Patricia Kopec & Dana Massey

Back to top




2017


Eastern BD - ASHCROF'S PAVAROTTI (CH. Bayers Ferdinand v Reiteralm, CDX, JH, V x Ashcrof Pink's Oh What A Night) b/Linda Boggs o/Renee Valerino & Linda Boggs


Eastern BB - GCH. VERSA N' PRISM FRANKLY MY DEAR (CH. Nani's Ldan Frankly Speaking, CDX, TD, SH, SD, NRD, VX2 x GCH. Graysong's Southern Rock) b/Suzanne Burns & Julia Schulz o/Rosmarie & Ross Adams & Suzanne Burns


Central BD - CH. TAYLA STREET CORNER PREACHER V HALLMAR, CGC, NSD, NRD, V (CH. Hallmar's Directed Verdict, CDX, RE, MH, SDX, NRD, VX2 X CH. Hallmar Sumthin Bout A Southern Girl Tayla, CD, BN, TD, JH, SD, RDX, VX2) b/Janet Boggs o/Linda Garrett & Janet Boggs


Central BB - SIMPATIO SOME LIKE IT HOT (CH. Simpatico Adventure x GCH. Simpatio Muy Caliente) b/o Jennifer Martin


Western BD - UNITY'S BZYFEET GOOD HAIR DAY (GCH. Win'Weim Harline Stomping Kosher Berries, x GCHG. Unity's Bzyfeet Laverne Defazio) b/Gregory McLogan, Vicki Ruiz & Amy Tourond o/Greg McLogan & Amy Tourond


Western BB - SILVERSEA'S SUMMER SONNET (GCHB. Camelot's I'm A Trvelin' Man x Silversea's Stardust) b/o Tereen Roxburgh

Back to top




2016

Eastern BD - GCH. SILVERHONEY'S ROCKETS RED GLARE (CH. Britannia Caballero de Plata, CD, JH, NRD, V x GCH. SilverHoney's Legally Blonde, RN, JH, NAP, NJP, NFP, CA, NSD, V, CGC) b/o Suzanne Honeyman & Jay Silverman & Rachel Silverman

BB - CH. COLSIDEX SEABREEZE MAKING HISTORY (GCHP. Win'Weim's It's My Grey Goose x CH. Colsidex Seabreeze Beyond Words) b/Judy Colan, Debra McCray & Marge Davis o/Judy Colan, Cheryl Lent, Marge Davis & Debra McCray

Central BD - CH. SILVERSMITH CUERVO PALOMA (CH. Pike's Peak Silversmith Summitt, MH, SDX, NRD, VX - GCH. Meriwood's Seneca River v Silversmith, MH, NSD, NRD, VX) b/Kimberly Miller & Elena Lamberson o/Sharon & Robert Hladio

BB - CH. VONSTARK NATIVE DANCER (CH. Von Luchbach's Back to the Future - GCH. Meriwood Silversmith SheDevil, SH, NRD, V) b/Carrie Albert & Elena Lamberson o/Tammy Kempf & Carrie Albert

Western BD - CH. HIGHPOINT'S ALL IN, CA, CGC (CH. Wagers Gambling Man Amerimist x GCH. Bartland's Hipoint Over The Top) b/Gary & Robin Clarke, Margaret Lehmann & Lani Jones o/Emily Panico & Gary Clarke

BB - CH. IMAGE'S COUNTRY GIRL SHAKE IT FOR ME (CH. Windwalkers Graeagle, CD, JH, NRD, V x Image's License To Speed) b/o Cindy James-Moore
Back to top




2015

Eastern BD - BEACHRUNNERS GREA SUMMER JAZZ, JH (CH. Crosswinds Acadia Pay-At-Ten-Tion Doc x CH. Grea Ghostmars Morgen Flyer, CD, RA, MH, SDX, VX) b/Alison Armao o/Mary Simpson

BB - CH. CAMELOT'S DIGGIN' THE DANCING QUEEN (CH. Camelot's The Fed Express x CH. Camelot's Can't Trumph Ivana) b/o Susan Thomas

Central BD - CH. KOPING SHOE LOVE IS TRUE LOVE (GCH. Koping Win'Weim Say It's True, BN, RN, NAP x CH. Koping Dangerous Heights) b/Julia Wilson, Dana Massey & Patricia Kopec o/Julia Wilson & Patricia Kopec

BB - GCH. COLSIDEX SEABREEZE WORTH THE WAIT (CH. Win'Weim's It's My Grey Goose x Ch. Colsidex Seabreeze Beyond Words) b/Judy Colan, Debra McCray & Marge Davis o/Debra McCray, Judy Colan, Marge Davis & Barb Didjurgis

Western BD - GCH. TRIPAWD N CALVERYS COURTESY OF THE RED WHITE N BLUE, CGC (GCH. Diamond MK The Eagle Has Landed, NRD x GCH. Camelot's N Calvarys Beauty 4 Ashes) b/o Ryan Holman & Mindy Wilson

BB - CH. TOP HAT'S OFF CATCHING FIRE AT HEIRLOOM (CH. Top Hat's Off Under California Stars x CH. Top Hat's Private Dancer) b/Debra Hopkins & Darcey Hopkins o/Rachel Vitorel, Debra Hopkins & Darcey Hopkins




2014

Eastern BD - CH. NORTHWOOD'S APPLEBEES NUTTIN' BUT MONEY (CH. Pike's Peak Silversmith Summit, MH, SDX, NRD, VX x GCH. Northwoods Send Money Honey) b/Heidi & Phillip Warren & TJ Palmer o/Greg Newton, Heidi Warren, TJ Palmer & Nikki Newton

BB - GCH. HARLINE WIN'WEIM ENCORE BRAVO LOVE Y'ALL (GCH. Win'Weim's It's My Grey Goose x GCH. Millhaven's Masterpiece, CD, BN, RN, MX, AXJ) b/Georgia Strong o/Susan Line, Alisa Andras & Debra Johnson

Central BD - CH. CROSSWINDS ACADIA NEWS FLASH (CH. Nani's Indecent Exposure, JH, NAJ, V x GCH. Doc's Seven Ships of Acadia) b/Autumn Stewart-Zimmerman, April Stewart, Mary Ann Stewart, Derek Beatty & Duane Stewart D.V.M o/Justin Pruitt, Autumn Stewart-Zimmerman, Derek Beatty & Shelley Pruitt

BB - GCH. BRAVO'S WINLINE RADIO FLYER (GCH. Win'Weim's It's My Grey Goose x GCH. Bravo Milhaven's Masterpiece, CD, BN, RN, MX, AXJ, NSD, VX) b/o Georgia Strong

Western BD - CH. WIN'WEIM'S HARLINE STOMPING KOSHER BERRIES (GCH. Win'Weim's It's My Grey Goose x CH. Win'Weim's Juan-Na Be A Living Doll) b/Dr. Dana Massey & Susan Line o/Sarah Goldstein, Dr. Dana Massey, Susan Line & Dan Goldstein

BB - CH. CAMELOT'S STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN II (GCH. Camelot's Knockin' On Heaven's Door x CH. Camelot's Serendipity) b/o Susan Thomas




2013

Eastern BD - CH. SILVERSMITH CASTILE ARAGON, JH, NSD (CH. Pike's Peak Silversmith Summit SH, SDX, NRD, V x CH. Silversmith Petite Verdot, JH, NSD) b/Elena Lamberson o/Dale Green & Shelby McDaniel

BB - CH. FROST'S OAK VIEW FROM THE SUMMIT, JH (CH. Pike's Peak Silversmith Summit, SH, SDX, NRD, V x CH. Quantrel Frosted Mocha Moo, SH, NSD, NRD, V) b/o Marc St. Jean & Nadine Todd

Central BD - SILHOUETTES FAST ENOUGH (GCH. Silhouette's LifeInTheFastLane x CH. Casa de Juno N Silhouette's Diamonds R Forever, JH) b/o Cindy Cassidy

BB - NORTHWOODS VANITY LIGHT THE WAY (CH. Pike's Peak Silversmith, SH, SDX, NRD, V x CH. Northwoods It's My Time To Shine) b/Ron Donovan, Linda Durham, Heidi Warren & Trish Donovan o/Patty Prather, Linda Durham & Heidi Warren

Western BD - CH. TRIFAR'S EARTH'S SHELTERS OF MOONSTONE, JH (GCH. Doc N Camelot's Heaven Can Wait x GCH. Moonstone Earth's Angel) b/Richard Trifari, Barbara Cook & John Farley o/Julie Aune

BB - TOP HAT'S ONCE UPON A TIME (CH. Top Hat's On The Rocks x CH. Top Hat's Private Dancer) b/Debra Hopkins & Darcey Hopkins o/Lani Jones & Gary Clarke




2012

Eastern BD - DONNERGEIST ONCE IN A BLUE MOON (CH. Major Rolf Starwood x CH. Liberty's Dancin' In The Moonlight) b/George & Dorothy Heinze & Linda & Thomas Moon o/George Heinze & Kenan Young

BB - SIMPATICO VON LUCHBACH SOUTHERN JUSTICE (CH. Von Luchbach's Back to The Future x CH. SmokyCity Sweet Revenge) b/Jennifer Martin o/Cindy Long

Central BD - CH. CROSSWINDS ACADIA PAY AT-TEN-TION DOC (GCH. Nani's Crosswinds First Look x CH. Doc's Seven Ships Of Acadia) b/Autumn Stewart-Zimmerman, April Stewart, Derek Beatty, Duane & Mary Ann Stewart o/Susan Orton & Derek Beatty

BB - CH. RISSANA HILLWOOD'S PERFECTLY TUNED (CH. Nani's Concert Master, SH x CH. Colsidex Seabreeze Perfect Fit) b/Ellen Charles, Alessandra Folz & Judy Colan o/Alessandra Folz

Western BD - CH. SILHOUETTE'S ALL REVVED UP (CH. Silhouette's LifeInTheFastLane x CH. Casa de Juno N Silhouette's Diamonds R Forever) b/o Cindy & Bruce Cassidy

BB - VALMAR'S OLYMPIC CHEERS (CH. Win'Weim's It's My Grey Goose x CH. Valmar's Scarlett Ribbons) b/Joan Valdez & Vickie Margolis o/Karla Payne & Vickie Margolis

Southern - No southern division starting with 2012




2011

Eastern BD - CH. ROSHEL'S DAUNTLESS OF GRAYKING (CH. Colsidex Roschel's Premiere x CH. Colsidex The Farm Smart Remark) b/o Robert & Jennifer Aikin & Michael & Rosemary Shoreman

BB - CH. SANBAR'S TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES (GCH. Star Synchronous Rotation, MH, SDX, RD, VX x CH. Graysea's Wish Come True) b/Sandy West o/Helen Finnekty & Louise Brady

Central BD - COLSIDEX PENNYWOOD CALL TO LIBERTY (CH. Silkwind's More Than Words x CH. Seabreeze Colsidex All Wrapped Up) b/Judy Colan, Debra McCray & Marge Davis o/Robert & Jacqueline Chalifoux & Judy Colan & Cheryl Lent

BB - SILKWIND'S TANGLED UP IN GRAY (CH. Unity's Golden Boy x CH. Silkwind Pamdona My Fair Eliza, JH) b/o Kelly Whitney

Western BD - GCH. GRAYHART CRESCENT'S BRAVO (CH. Bzyfeet American Idol x CH. Graytsky's I'm Not Really A Waitress, CD, RN, OA, NAJ, V) b/Linda & Walter Hartheimer o/J Logan & Ronald Goularte

BB - CH. SANBAR TRUE REFLECTION (GCH. Star Synchronous Rotation, MH, SDX, RD, VX x CH. Graysea's Wish Come True) b/Sandy West o/Oleg Popov & Arlene Marshrey

Southern BD - CH. DOC N CAMELOT'S HEAVEN CAN WAIT (GCH. Camelot's Knockin' On Heaven's Door x CH. Silver Clouds Grand Contessa) b/Duane Stewart, April Stewart, Autumn Stewart-Zimmerman & Mary Ann Stewart o/Susan Thomas

BB - NANI'S HELLZ BELLZ (CH. Nani's Concert Master, SH x CH. Nani's Hellena Handbasket, JH, NJP, NSD, V) b/o Christine Grisell




2010

Eastern BD - KOLATA'S RUSH HOUR (CH. Nani's Virtuoso, NRD x CH. Unity Juscanis Surely Temple) b/Lauren Austin, Gregory McLogan & Amy Tourond o/Lauren Austin

BB - CH. NORTHWOODS SEND MONEY HONEY (CH. Nani's Indecent Exposure, JH, NAJ, V x CH. Northwoods Return to Sender) b/Christie Majors & Heidi Warren o/Phillip & Heidi Warren & TJ Palmer

Central BD - CH. RISSANA HILLWOOD'S PERFECT PITCH TO NANI, JH (CH. Nani's Indecent Exposure, JH, NAJ, V x CH. Colsidex Seabreeze Perfect Fit) b/Ellen Charles, Alessandra Folz & Judy Colan o/Christine Grisell & Alessandra Folz

BB - NORTHWOODS IT'S MY TIME TO SHINE (CH. Nani's Indecent Exposure, JH, NAJ, V x CH. Northwoods Return to Sender) b/Christie Majors & Heidi Warren o/Ron & Trish Donovan, Linda Durham & Heidi Warren

Western BD - CH. VON TAPPS DEBUT (CH. Top Hat's Edmund Fitzgerald, RA x CH. Zeitgeist's Extra Kreszenz) b/Gail Gegg o/Neal Reeves & Gail Gegg

BB - VALMAR'S LOOK NO FURTHER (CH. Valmar's Hot Streak, UD, OM1, RN, NSD, VX x CH. Valmar's Try to Remember) b/Vickie Margolis, Alice Morgan & Joan Valdez o/Peggy & Gary Hoff

Southern BD - CH. RISSANA HILLWOOD'S PERFECT CRIME (CH. Nani's Indecent Exposure, JH, NAJ, V x CH. Colsidex Seabreeze Perfect Fit) b/Ellen Charles, Alessandra Folz & Judy Colan o/Alessandra Folz & Ellen Charles

BB - CH. DRIFTWOOD'S ONCE UPON A TIME (CH. Pike's Peak Silversmith Summit, SH, NSD x CH. Starbuck's Greta Garbo, NSD) b/Joan Mulford o/Joan Mulford & TJ Palmer




2009

Eastern BD - CH. CAMELOT'S KNOCKIN' ON HEAVEN'S DOOR (CH. Camelot's Main Attraction x CH. Camelot's Happy Times) b/o Susan Thomas

BB - BVNFRSLND SANDOLARSEABREZE SEASPRITE (CH. Seabreeze Colsidex Sands of Time, RN, JH x CH. Bivins Cassandra Tunket Lady, JH, NRD, V) b/Elizabeth Wilson, Anne McPherson & Dorine deVries o/Sandra Lidberg & Marge Davis

Central BD - CH. WAYBACK'S STRATEGIC VISION (CH. Country Star's Magpie C.E.O. x CH. Seabreeze Ordr Of The Phoenix) b/Cathleen Klier, Sue Lumpkins, Marge Davis & Debra McCray o/Elizabeth & Bill Renner

BB - NANI'S GRAYTSKY BEWITCHED, NSD (CH. SmokeyCity Nani's DBL Silhouette x CH. GraytSky Win'Weim Yankee Stuck N TX) b/Amy & Michael Anderson & Christine Grisell o/Grace Ditenhafer & Christine Grisell

Western BD - CH. ROSEWIN ANSON'S CERVELO (CH. Bzyfeet American Idol x CH. GraytSky Ansons Royal Flush Blush) b/Donna Alarie, Pamela Sage & Janice Lowe o/Donna Alarie

BB - ROSEWIN CLASSIC SCHWIN OF ANSON (CH. Bzyfeet American Idol x CH. GraytSky Ansons Royal Flush Blush) b/Donna Alarie, Pamela Sage & Janice Lowe o/Pamela & Alan Sage

Southern BD - CH. IMAGE'S QUICK GREENS (CH. Image's in Hot Pursuit of Warheit, JH x CH. Image's It's a Cinch) b/Cindy James o/Tony & Claudine Coleman & Cindy James

BB - CH. BRAVO MILHAVEN'S MASTERPIECE (CH. Bzyfeet American Idol x CH. Milhaven's Kiss 'N' Tell) b/Vicki Roye, Patti Savage & Susan Line o/Georgia Strong




2008

Eastern BD - CH. PIKE'S PEAK SILVERSMITH SUMMIT, JH, NSD (CH. Silversmith Ethan Allen, JH, NSD x CH. Pewterrun Silversmith P.P. Smoke, NA, NAJ) b/Lou Novosad, DVM o/Elena Lamberson

BB - CH. WISMAR'S BOMBAY SAPPHIRE (CH. Wismar's Manhattan x CH. Wismar's Pink Lady) b/Barbara & Susan Line o/Susan Wise & Kylie Soafer

Central BD - CH. UNITY'S GOLDEN BOY (CH. Colsidex Big Spender x CH. Seabreeze Colsidex Sand Cliff) b/Greg McLogan, Sandra Lidberg, Marge Davis & Amy Tourond b/Greg & Amy McLogan

BB - CAMELOT'S PRETTY WOMAN (CH. Camelot's Marathon Man x CH. Silver Clouds Grand Contessa) b/Duane & April Stewart & Susan Thomas o/Susan Thomas

Western BD - DIAMOND MK GET YOUR KICKS (CH. Silverado Kamikaze x CH. Nani's Diamond MK Pink Sunrise) b/Marla Kertzman & Kenneth Corallo o/Brian Hitchcock

BB - CH. OLA LOLA'S DULCE AMERICANA (CH. Bzyfeet American Idol x CH. Dakotaridge Carousels Ola, Lola!) b/Fredda Rose & Doug Davis o/Brian & Jill Semmelroth, Fredda Rose & Doug Davis

Southern BD - CH. CAMELOT'S YOU'VE GOT IT (CH. Camelot's Playboy to the Stars x CH. Camelot's the Good Life, JH) b/o Susan Thomas

BB - GHOSTMAR GREA'S MOSQUITO FLYER (CH. Wing's Dakota Flyer, CDX, RE, SH, NRD, VX x CH. Ghostmar's Grea Mark v X'Lence) b/Judy Massey, TJ Palmer & Jane Gomprecht o/Toni Fow & Teresa Howdyshell




2007

Eastern BD - CH. BIVINSFRSLND LORD OF THE ISLES (CH. SmokyCity True Grit x CH. Fireslands Bivins Lisl, CD, JH, OA, OAJ, NSD, NRD, VX) b/Dorine deVries & Anne McPherson o/Sheila J. Cook

BB - SMOKEY CITY FALLEN ANGEL (CH. Smoky City Like a Rollin Stone x SmokyCity EZ Time Will Tell) b/o Thomas Wilson & Jennifer Martin

Central BD - ASHCROF MACK'S ONE FOR THE MONEY (CH. Northwoods ARiverRunsThroughIt x CH. Ashcrof's Bertha' The Blues) b/Linda Boggs & D. Lynn Baker o/Barbara & Marvin Jacobs & Linda Boggs & D. Lynn Baker

BB - CH. NANI'S FOXRUN SNEAK A PEEK (CH. Nani's Indecent Exposure, JH, NAJ, V x CH. Nani's Ashmore Why Not) b/o Suzanne Fox & Christine Grisell

Western BD - CH. MONTERRA'S BEST BET (CH. Win'Weim GraytSky's Cowboy Boots, JH x CH. Windchymes Spirit Dancer, JH, NSD, NRD, V) b/o Elizabeth Krupinski

BB - CH. GRAYTSKY'S CHIAO SOHO (CH. Nani's Indecent Exposure, JH, NAJ, V x CH. GraytSky's NY State of Mind) b/Amy Anderson, Joan & Victor Pfister o/Donald Tuscher & Nichole Aronsen

Southern BD - GRAYTSKY'S STRATUS SPHERE (CH. Bzyfeet American Idol x CH. GraytSky Win'Weim Yankee Stuck N' TX) b/Amy Anderson & Dr. Dana Massey o/Jill & Mark Paige

BB - SANDOLAR SEABREEZE SMOKENMIRRORS (CH. Seabreeze Colsidex Sands Of Time, RN, JH x CH. Seabreeze Colsidex Sand Cliff) b/o Sandra Lidberg & Marge Davis




2006

Eastern BD - CH. NORTHWOODS ARIVERRUNSTHROUGHIT, NSD (CH. Silversmith Ethan Allen, JH, NSD x CH. Northwood's Brooke v. Reiteralm) b/Christine Majors & Heidi Warren o/Gregory Burdick & Heidi Warren

BB - TELMAR'S LIMITED EDITION (CH. Graytsky's Smokin' In Havana x CH. Telmar HiBourne's Fantasy) b/Joyce Wirt o/Dianne Boremann & Joyce Wirt

Central BD - CH. WIN'WEIM N NANI PAPARAZZI (CH. Nani's Indecent Exposure, JH x CH. Nani's Shutterbug) b/o Dana Massey & Christine Grisell

BB - STARWOOD'S EMMA V. DONNERGEIST (CH. Starwoods Handsome as Ever x CH. Starwoods Western Sky v. Valmar) b/Kenan Young o/George & Dorothy Heinze & Kenan Young

Western BD - CH. STAR SYNCHRONOUS ROTATION (CH. Camelot's Go For The Gold x CH. Star Wilwin Figure Skater) b/o Louise Brady

BB - CH. STAR URSA MINOR (CH. Camelot's Go for the Gold x CH. Star Wilwin Figure Skater) b/Louise Brady o/Kim Mulcahy

Southern BD - CH. STARLIGHT OLYMPIC RECORD HOLDER (CH. Camelot's Go For the Gold x CH. Camelot's Rising Star) b/o Debra Rochlin

BB - CH. CARIZMA N BING'S CELEBRATION, JH (CH. Wilwin's Flash Fire x CH. Bing N Carizma Solitaire, CDX, JH, SD, NRD, VX) b/Kathy Weber & Jean White o/Kathy & Jack Weber




2005

Eastern BD - LIBERTY'S THE RIGHT STUFF (CH. Colsidex The Farm Top of the Mark x CH. Liberty's This I Remember) b/Dorothy & John Morrill, Cheryl Lent & Pat Sandillo o/Dorothy & John Morrill & Cheryl Lent

BB - HALLMAR'S DOUBLE INDEMNITY (CH. Smokey City El Nino, JH x CH. Hallmar's Manjula, JH, NSD, NRD, V) b/Mary Ann Hall & William Hall & Pam Cherry o/Mary Simpson & Mary Ann Hall

Central BD - CH. SMOKYCITY LIKE A ROLLIN STONE (CH. Smokey City El Nino, JH x CH. SmokyCity D'Nunder Lazer Beam) b/Tom Wilson, Bob Double & Anne Cullen-Tormey o/Tom Wilson & Jennifer Martin

BB - CH. COLSIDEX SEABREEZE PERFECT FIT (CH. Colsidex the Farm Top of the Mark x CH. Seabreeze Colsidex Perfect Timing) b/Judy Colan, Marge Davis & Debbie McCray o/Alessandra Folz, Judy Colan & Marge Davis

Western BD - CH. VALMAR BZYFEET AMERICAN IDOL (CH. Silversmith Ethan Allen x CH. Bzyfeet Good Luck Charm) b/Sandy Koch, Vicki Ruiz & Connie Williams o/Vicki Ruiz & Connie Williams

BB - UNITY'S ANSON MY PANTS (CH. Valmar's Unanimous Decision x CH. Anson's Shasta Daisy) b/Jan Lowe & Ramona Ramov o/Greg & Amy McLogan

Southern BD - GREYBROOK WIN'WEIM TRAIL-BLAZER (Ch Win'Weim Greybrook Win'k at Danger x CH. Greybrook Win'Weim Fire In Th' Sky) b/Laura & Michael Smith & Dana Massey o/Russell & Becky Wall & Laura & Michael Smith & Dana Massey

BB - CH. HALLMAR'S JURISPRUDENCE, JH (CH. Smokey City El Nino, JH x CH. Hallmar's Manjula, JH, NSD, NRD, V) b/o Mary Ann & William Hall & Pam Cherry




2004

Eastern BD - GHOSTMAR N GREA'S SMOOTH MOVE (CH. Tri-D's Supernatural x CH. Ghostmar's Grea Mya) b/Jane Gomprecht & Judy Massey o/Robert Belau

BB - CH. BOWBENT CAROUSEL HIDDEN GEM (CH. Carousels Roscoe T Picotrane x CH. Bowbent N Donmar's Goldrush) b/Ross & Angela McClure o/Ross & Angela McClure & Bill & Pat Van Camp

Central BD - CH. NANI'S INDECENT EXPOSURE (CH. Colsidex Nani's Reprint, JH x CH. Nani's Tattletail, JH) b/o Christine Grisell

BB - CH. JEWEL'S DEVINE SECRETS (CH. Greybrooks Smoke on the Water x Indigo's Jewel v. Silversmith, JH, NA, NAJ, V) b/o Christopher & Stephanie Meyer

Western BD - BOWBENT CAROUSEL MELTN GLACIER (CH. Carousels Roscoe T Picotrane x CH. Bowbent N Donmar's Goldrush) b/Ross & Angela McClure o/Ross & Angela McClure & Bill & Pat Van Camp

BB - CH. GHOSTMAR N GREA OSSO SMOOTH, JH (CH. Tri-D's Supernatural x CH. Ghostmar's Grea Mya, NSD) b/o Jane Gomprecht & Judy Massey

Southern BD - GHOSTMARS GREA MARKSMAN (CH. Colsidex The Farm Top of the Mark x CH. Ghostmar's Grea Mya, NRD) b/Judy Massey & Jane Gomprecht o/Christy Raper

BB - MOONSHINE'S SECRET INGREDIENT (CH. Colsidex The Farm Top of the Mark x CH. Moonshine's Velvet Intrigue) b/Barbara Cook o/Rebecca & Eddie Shannon




2003

Eastern BD - SMOKYCITY IN YOUR DREAMS (CH. Valmar Smokey City Ultra Easy x CH. Arokat's True Lies) b/Thomas Wilson & Shannon Smith o/Thomas Wilson & Kelly Photopoulos

BB - QUANTREL'S RAMBLIN' BROOK (CH. Arokat's Echobar Riverdance x Quantrel's Tie Breaker) b/Nadine & John Todd o/Michelle & Scott Ostrander & Nadine Todd

Central BD - CH. SMOKYCITY TRUE GRIT (CH. Smokey City El Nino x CH. SmokyCity D'Nunder Lazer Beam) b/Tom Wilson, Monica Hood & Anne Cullen-Tormey o/John & Jeannette White & Thomas Wilson

BB - CH. ZEPHYR N'ZARA'S WINJAMIN' LIZZY, JH (CH. Carousels Roscoe T Pioctrane x CH. Zephyr N' Zara's Winjammer) b/o Kimberly Petri & Carole Richards

Western BD - CH. VALMAR'S HOT STREAK (CH. Valmar's Streak O Luck x CH. Valmar's Tropicana, JH) b/Joan Valdez, Lee Meadows & Robert Margolis o/Vickie & Robert Margolis

BB - GRACELAND'S SAN FRANCISCO DAI (CH. Bavarian Mist Flying Cloud x CH. Camelot's Jewel of Graceland) b/Stephanie Morgan-Russell o/Stephanie Morgan-Russell & Rockne & Deayn Boger

Southern BD - CH. BOWBENT MAJESTIC ENDEAVOUR (CH. Carousels Roscoe T Picotrane x CH. Bowbent N Donmar's Goldrush) b/Ross & Angela McClure o/P. Galant, J. Wood & Ross & Angela McClure

BB - GREA-N-GHOSTMAR PINK CHAMPAGNE (CH. Grayluv's Cupid of Caspers x CH. Dress Me Up's All Tricked Out) b/Jane Gomprecht & Judy & Leonard Massey o/Judy Massey & Jane Gomprecht




2002

Eastern BD - SUNNYDELL'S PERSEUS (CH. Nani's Smart Aleck, JH x Amity's Alula Borealis) b/Andrea Martin, Debra Trace & Lynn Baker o/Doris McCullough, Andrea Martin & Lynn Baker

BB - STARDUST 'N' ECHOBAR'S LEGAL TENDER (CH. Echobar's Forged In Fire x CH. Norman's 'N' Greywinds Bonnie Brae) b/Karin & Nino Stosic & Norman Le Boeuf o/Phillis Madeiros & Barbara Heuman

Central BD - CH. GREYOAKS VALMAR ROXX HUNTER (CH. Silberschoen's Lucky Strike x CH. Valmar's Grayshar Burgundy) b/o Rachel Aguilar

BB - CH. GLOBEMASTER N'ZARA'S ALL TOO ACTIVE (CH. Zara's on Zee Rampage x CH. Tophat's Fantome of the Heart) b/Jason & Karen Brown o/Susan Friedman & Carol E. Richards

Western BD - CH. BRAVO'S RUDY CHARISMA (CH. Nani's Smart Aleck, JH, NRD, V x Bravo Mattrace Ritz Cafe, NA, NAJ) b/o Geogia Strong & Vicki Roye

BB - CH. DAKOTARIDGE CAROUSELS OLA LOLA! (CH. Carousels Roscoe T Picotrane x Kasamar Morning Star) b/Wayne Meagher o/Fredda Rose & Doug Davis

Southern BD - CAMELOT'S GO FOR THE GOLD (CH. SmokyCity Mob Boss, JH x CH. Camelot's Polkadots 'N' Moonbeams) b/Susan Thomas o/Susan Thomas & Sharlene Craig

BB - OB'S A NIGHT TO REMEMBER (CH. Windwalkers Graegle, CD, JH x CH. Ob's Valentine v. Reiteralm) b/o Pat & Connie O'Brien




2001

Eastern BD - LIBERTY'S ALL IN ONE (CH. Liberty's Zane Grey x CH. Norman's Liberty Cloud Dancer) B/Jenna Dell & Cheryl Lent o/Jenna & Gregg Dell

BB - SCRIBBLES JITTERBUG N SWING (CH. Northwoods River To GraytSky x CH. Tory's Scribble Silversmith) b/Priscilla Morgan o/Bryan & Judy Murray

Central BD - SILHOUETTE'S WISE GUY (CH. Nani's Smart Aleck x CH. Nani's Putting on the Ritz) b/Cindy Cassidy o/Cindy & Bruce Cassidy

BB - CH. SMOKY CITY EXPECTATION (CH. Smokey City El Nino x Telmar Hot Topic of Rushland) b/Thomas Wilson o/Gail Ault

Western BD - ANSON'S MR. MILLENIUM (CH. Valmar's Unanimous Decision x CH. Rudolphs Anson Summer Symphony) b/Jan Lowe o/Patricia Dehart & Jane Lowe

BB - VALMAR'S GOLDEN NUGGET (CH. Valmar's Urban Cowboy x CH. Valmar's Over the Rainbow) b/Joan Valdez o/Dean & Felicia Langwiser

Southern BD - SMOKYCITY BROADWAY LIMITED (CH. Smoky City Change of Luck x CH. SmokyCity Lightning Banshee) b/Thomas Wilson & Cynthia Koenighsberg o/Don & Kris Herr

BB - STARBUCK'S TRIBUTE TO BAILEY (CH. Watchpoint's Exclusive Copy x CH. Starbuck's Rowan Lady) b/Henrietta Jenrette & Jack Sappenfield o/Elizabeth Ruben




2000

Eastern BD - GRAYCORD'S LEGEND OF THE FALL (CH. Pennywood's Ziggy Stardust x Graycord's Autumn Sunset) b/Diane & Yolanda Cordero o/Diane Cordero & Richard Lewis

BB - GRISELDA'S FREYA VON VALOR (CH. Watchpoint's Exclusive Copy x CH. Griselda's Smoky Maia) b/o Leonard & Bonnie Fisher

Central BD - CH. PERIDOT'S WELCOME TO OZ (CH. Carousels Roscoe T Picotrane x CH. Peridot's Debut of Emma K) b/Patricia Kersten o/Patricia Kersten & Diane Massa

BB - CH. SILVERSMITH'S TOUCH OF CLASS (CH. Windwalkers Graeagle, JH x CH. Silversmith Lady Gracie, JH) b/Tracy Brabham & Elena Smith o/Sharon Manning & Laura Smith

Western BD - WINSTRAE'S THE MIGHTY FRASER (CH. Brittania Caballero De Plata x Bestebret Kaithness Kirsty) b/Sarah Deveson o/Williams Mason & Sarah Deveson

BB - CH. SWAN CREEK'S EMERALD QUEEN (CH. Windwalker's Graegle, JH x CH. Moonshine's Gray Brocade) b/Barbara & Tesse Taylor & Carmen Ruby o/Cara & Patrick Robinson & Barbara Taylor

Southern BD - CH. SMOKEY CITY RIVERBOAT GAMBLER (CH. Silverschoen's Lucky Strike x CH. Smokey City Sumthn' T Talk About) b/Thomas Wilson & Kelly Photopoulos o/J. Logan, Tom Wilson & Kelly Photopoulos

BB - MOONSHINE MINT JULIP (CH. Spicer's Lexus x CH. Mooshine's Fina Rich) b/Marlene Judd & Brigid Michaels o/Daniel Young




1999

Eastern BD - BAVARIAN MIST FLYING CLOUD (CH. Greywind's High Flying Cloud, JH x Bavarian Misty N Zara's Ivana) b/Cathy & Chris Nygren & David & Jo Garibotti o/David & Jo Garibotti

BB - SCHATTENBERG SHE GOT IT ALL (CH. Valmar's Apache Rebel x Ch Smokey City Somth'n Easy) b/Tiena DuBois & Art Duvall o/Deborah Mahoney & Tiena DuBois

Central BD - ECHOBAR'S FORGED IN FIRE (CH. Baht N'Greywind Playn' the Game x CH. Arokat's Echobar a Dime a Dance) b/Barbara Heuman o/Horace & Roberta Saunders & Barbara Heuman

BB - ECHOBAR'S WILD FIRE (CH. Baht N'Greywind Playn' the Game x CH. Arokat's Echobar a Dime a Dance) b/o Barbara Heuman

Western BD - GREYOAKS VALMARS TRAV'LN MAN (CH. Valmar's Apache Rebel x CH. Smokey City Somth'n Easy) b/Art Duvall & Tiena Dubois o/J.R. Gottesman

BB - CH. WILWINS JUST CRUZIN' (CH. Wilwins Flash Fire x CH. Wilwins Did You Hear) b/Ken & Connie Williams & Danielle & Howard Soule o/Ken & Connie Williams & Pat & Don Cornelius

Southern BD - GRABAR N ZARA'S DAMN ITZ GOOD (CH. Shomar's Instant Replay x CH. Zara's Milady in Gray, OA, OAJ) b/Robert & Beth Buchhofer & Carole Richards o/Robert & Beth Buchhofer

BB - INDIGO'S COURGETTE SILVERSMITH (CH. Hallmar Zorba's Rapid Refund, CD, SH x CH. Cameo's Indigo Silversmith, JH) b/o Marcia Snyder & Elena Smith




1998

Eastern BD - NANI'S GREYWIND MUSIC MAN (CH. Baht N'Greywind Playn' the Game x CH. Nani's Perfect Cadence) b/Christine Grisell & Kari Chaney o/Janis Arena & Ellen Grevatt

BB - CH. NORMAN'S LIBERTY CLOUD DANCER (CH. Greywind's High Flying Cloud x Norman's Ashley Germaine) b/Norman LeBoeuf o/Jenna Dell & John & Jill Gross

Central BD - QUANTREL'S BOTTOM OF THE NINTH (CH. Greywind's High Flying Cloud x CH. Quantrel's Quick Silver) b/Nadine & John Todd o/Michael & Camille Fortunato

BB - CH. SMOKYCITY D'NUNDER LAZER BEAM (CH. Divani Loads a Trouble x CH. Smokey City EZ Elegance) b/Thomas Wilson & Jennifer Martin o/Monika Hood & Thomas Wilson

Western BD - VALMAR'S UNANIMOUS DECISION (CH. Valmar's Apache Rebel x CH. Valmar's Night N Gale) b/Joan Valdez o/Greg McLogan & Tina Gardner

BB - CH. GRAYSTAR'S WINNING STREAK (CH. Valmar's Streak O Luck x CH. Docaci's Black Forest Sapphire) b/Carli Jo & Cindy Saxon & Jeanne Popvits o/Therese Lawlor

Southern BD - SEABREEZE FOR BETTER OF WORSE, CD (CH. Wismar Lockport Otis Jackson x CH. Seabreeze Sweet Pat-Tootie) b/Marge Davis o/Onnie Summerlin, Sherry Cooper & Marge Davis

BB - Zara's Winsome Zephyr (CH. Weltmeister Living Daylites x CH. Zara's Jezebel) b/Carole Richards & John McCourt b/Kimberly Petri & Carole Richards




1997

Eastern BD - CH. SILBERSCHOEN'S LUCKY STRIKE (CH. Nani's Southern Cross x Silberschoen's Northern Dancer) b/o Gladys & Maurice Cote

BB - CH. SMOKY CITY HARBOR WEST TORNADO (CH. Smokey City EZ Moonstone, JH x CH. Norman's Smokey City Heat Wave, JH) b/Tom Wilson, Ronna Katzin & Kelly Photopoulos o/Steve & Wilma Siegel & Tom Wilson

Central BD - CH. WILWINS FLASH FIRE (CH. Mattrace Harline Key Largo x CH. Wilwins Alice in Wonderland) b/Ken & Connie Williams & Dennis & Marcia Forsyth o/Ken & Connie Williams & Rashell Brown

BB - CH. GRAYSHAR'S REASON TO BELIEVE (CH. Valmar's Apache Rebel x CH. Grayshar Easy Impression) b/o Sharon Hartmann

Western BD - CH. ECHOBAR AROKAT'S ASHCROF 'TOUCHE (Arokat's Ashcrof Green Hornet x CH. Arokat's Tutu Tango) b/Barbara Heuman & John & Dianne Archibald o/Linda Boggs

BB - CH. SMOKEYCITY K-LINE TRADEWINS (CH. Smokey City EZ Moonstone, JH x CH. Norman's Smokey City Heat Wave, JH) b/Ronna Katzin, Kelly Photopoulos & Tom Wilson o/Ronna Katzin & Tom Wilson

Southern BD - CH. CAROUSEL ROSCOE T PICOTRANE (CH. Jax's von Major x CH. Kasamar Rocks the Carousel) b/William & Patricia Van Camp o/Quinn & Mia Truckenbrod & William & Pat Van Camp

BB - LIBERTY'S ANGEL O'ER GRAYTSKY (CH. Liberty's Zane Gray x CH. ThondorHylls Miss Liberty) b/Cheryl Lent & Betty Musial o/Amy & Michael Anderson




1996

Eastern BD - CH. LIBERTY'S MASTER OF THE GAME, JH (CH. Baht N'Greywind Playin' the Game x CH. Thondor Hylls Miss Liberty) B/Chery Lent & Betty Musial o/Pat & Sal Sandillo & Chery Lent

BB - ARIMARLISA RONA VON REITERALM (CH. Nani's Rudy Valley v. Reiteralm x CH. Reiteralm's Hi-Octaine Emmy) b/Lisa McClintock & Jackie Isabell o/Cheryl Potter, Barbara Walsh & Virginia Alexander

Central BD - NORTHWOOD'S ROMMEL DO'DL GSTY (CH. Baht N'Greywind Playn' the Game x CH. Greyhawk Sage v. Silversmith, CD, JH) b/Phil & Heidi Warren o/James Gustafson

BB - SAGENHAFT FLIGHT OF THE NIKE (CH. Colsidex Blueprint x CH. Sanbar's Diva von Sagenhaft) b/o James & Billie Thompson

Western BD - COLSIDEX THE FARM'S MAGIC MAN (CH. Colsidex Blueprint x CH. The Farm's Made in the USA) b/Judy Colan & Joyce Kealoha o/Christine & Peter Greco & Judy Colan

BB - CH. SAGENHAFT COLSIDEX WHIZ KID (CH. Colsidex Blueprint x CH. Sanbar's Diva von Sagenhaft) b/James & Billie Thompson o/Judy Colan & Joyce Kealoha

Southern BD - CH. KACEEM'S SMOKEY CITY HI VOLTAGE (CH. Colsidex Blueprint x CH. Kaceem's Smokey City Electra) b/Tom Wilson & Kate Masters o/Ralph Menapace

BB - CH MATTRACE HARLINE ROLLING STONE (CH. Sanbar's Here Comes Tomorrow x CH. WF Mattrace Harline Roquelle) b/Vicki Roye, Jeanne Marcovitz & R. Booker o/Vicki Roye, Susan Line & Rita Sandell




1995

Eastern BD - PENNYWOOD'S TELL TALE HEART (CH. Silvermont's Top Gun x CH. FairWind's Ice Maiden v. Penywd, JH) b/Robert & Jacqueline Chalifoux o/Judith Kane & Everett Church

BB - CH. ARIA'S ALLEGRA OF COLSIDEX (CH. Colsidex Nani Follow a Dream x CH. Top Hat's Spitfire) b/Cheryl Orr & Christopher Buckley o/Judy Colan & Joyce Kealoha

Central BD - CH. SMOKEY CITY EZ TOLL E RADICAL, JH (CH. Valmar Smokey City Ultra Easy, JH x Keystone Smokey City Emmy) b/Tom Wilson & Deanna Bird o/Ed & Cathy Melcher

BB - LARKOLS FAIR BLOWS THE WIND (CH. Nani's Southern Cross x Larkols Evening Mist) b/o Theresa & James Vuke

Western BD - CH. VALMAR'S SAGE V. WUSTENWIND (CH. Valmar's EZ Jazz Time x CH. Valmar's Top Flight) b/Lee Meadows, Joan Valdez & Elizabeth Roe o/Lee Meadows & Joan Valdez

BB - REITERALM'S WINDSTAR OF ORION (CH. Freedom Hill's Bremar Perseus x CH. Orion's Vixen von Reiteralm) b/o Alice Williams Smithers

Southern BD - MATTRACE'S BOSUN HEMINGWAY (CH. Harline's W F Rockefeller x CH. Donmar's Wind in the Willows) b/Jack & Vicki Roye & Donna Buscemi o/Janice & David McKinnon

BB - CH. VON LUCHBACH'S PERFECT COPY (CH. Valmar Smokey City Ultra Easy, JH x CH. Von Luchbach's Magic Moment) b/o Cindy Victory Kimball




1994

Eastern BD - CH. CAMELOT'S MATINEE IDOL (CH. Nani's Southern Cross x CH. CH. Camelot's Halley's Comet) b/Susan Thomas & Claire & Eileen Waterman-Storer

BB - ULTIMA'S LIL MS FIRECRACKER (CH. Colsidex Nani Reprint x CH. Ultima's Sadie Hawkins) b/Ann & Peter Loop o/John & Beverly Baurkot

Central BD - CH. ULTIMA'S STETSON V. HUFMEISTER (CH. Colsidex Nani Reprint x CH. Ultima's Sadie Hawkins) b/Ann & Peter Loop o/Thomas & Theresa Hill

BB - WISMAR'S DELTA V. MORRAL (CH. Valmar Smokey City Ultra Easy, JH x CH. Wismar Mint Julep) b/Barbara Wise & Linda Springthrop o/Juanita Morrall & Brabara Wise

Southern BD - TAPFER'S ONE HOT PROMISE (CH. Jak's Repeat Offender x CH. Brynwood's Some Like it Hot, CD) b/o Martine & Laura Theurer & Rebecca Kapp

BB - CH. SMOKY CITY HARBOR WEST XACT CUT (CH. Sanbar Nani Ringside Rumor x CH. Normans Smokey City Heat Wave) b/Thomas Wilson & Ronna Katzin o/Stephen & Wilma Siegel & Thomas Wilson

Western BD - THUNDERING HOT BLIS V TAPFER (CH. Jak's Repeat Offender x CH. Brynwood's Some Like it Hot, CD) b/Martine & Laura Theurer & Rebecca Kapp o/Rebecca Kapp & Colleen Evans

BB - WILWINS ALICE IN WONDERLAND (CH. Harline's Hollywood x CH. Casa Perry's Prime Diamond) b/Connie Williams & Patricia Bruno o/Dennis & Marcia Forsyth & Ken & Connie Williams




1993

Eastern BD - STARBUCK'S KATAKAM FIREWORKS (CH. Katakam's Firestarter, CD x CH. Starbuck's Naughty Nell) b/Heniretta Jenrette & Barbara Ornest o/Kenneth & Jill McGinnis & Heniretta Jenrette

BB - EVERGREY'S CHELSEA OF LORIEN (CH. Wolfstadt's First Frost x CH. Evergrey's Butterfly Dancer) b/Kathleen Lellemand o/Jeffery Hiromura & Kathleen Lellemand

Central BD - ROSCHEL'S DOUBLE IMPACT (CH. Nani's Southern Cross x CH. Roschel's Panache) b/o Michael & Rosemary Shoreman

BB - ULTIMA'S AH 'SUM ARTEMIS (CH. Colsidex Nani Reprint x CH. Al's Georgia Girl) b/Ann & Peter Loop o/Sheila & Joel Wesson

Southern BD - WEICK'S MAXIMILLIAN OF WISMAR (CH. Wismar's Jack Daniels x CH. Weick's Silver Dollar v. Wyvern, CD, TDX) b/Melinda Weick o/Becky Wall

BB - LIBERTY'S GONE WITH THE WIND (CH. Wolfstadt's First Frost x CH. Hoot Hollow's Liberty Rabbit) b/Cheryl Lent o/Johnnie & Jill Gross

Western BD - CH. VALMAR'S STREAK O LUCK (CH. Silversmith EZ Payment Plan x CH. Valmar's Starling) b/Joan Valdez o/Robert & Vickie Margolis

BB - BING'S RAZZMAJYK V ARNSTADT, TD (CH. Bing's Razzmatazz von Konsul, CD x CH. Doblen's ZZ Top Bad Girl, TD, JH) b/Elizabeth Raiman o/Jean White




1992

Eastern BIF - CH. BARON MARKE OF CAMELOT (CH. Valmar Smokey City Ultra Easy, JH x CH. Halley's Comet) b/Susan Thomas & Claire & Eileen Waterman-Storer o/JoAnne Gloster & Susan Thomas

BOS - WINDWARD'S PERFECT HARMONY (CH. Silver Heirloom Coke Classic x CH. Wagner's Kiss Me Kate, JH) b/oKenneth & Patricia Wolford

Central BIF - CH. WARHEIT'S HIGH CALIBER (CH. Woodcreek's That's the Way U Do It x CH. Warheit's Razz to Riches) b/Gayle Taber o/Daniel & Cindy James & Gayle Taber

BOS - PEACHTREE'S CASSIOPEIA (CH. Nani's Southern Cross x CH. StoneCreek Magic of Wismar) b/Jenny & Mary Macke & Linda Bailey o/Mary Macke

Western BIF - CH. VALMAR'S EZ JAZZ TIME (CH. Valmar Smokey City Ultra Easy x CH. Valmar's Evening Sonata) b/Joan Valdez o/Sue McMahan

BOS - CH. GREYMIST'S SILVER CLOUD (CH. Silversmith EZ Payment Plan x CH. Sunmist's Silver Shadow) b/o Jeanne & Roger Shelby

Southern BIF - SMOKEY CITY EZ MOONSTONE (CH. Valmar Smokey City Ultra Easy, JH x CH. Smokey City Jedda Arokat) b/Tom Wilson o/Diane Campbell & Thomas Wilson

BOS - CH. AROKAT'S TUTU TANGO (CH. Nani's Southern Cross x CH. Bremar Arokat's Perfect Foil) b/Dianne & John Archibald o/Mr. & Mrs. D. Heuman & Mr. & Mrs. J. Archibald




1991

Eastern BIF - BRYRWOOD COLSIDEX HOT STUFF (CH. Colsidex Nani Reprint x CH. The Farm's Ride Sally Ride, CD) b/Ellen Dodge & William McElroy o/Ellen Dodge & Judy Colan

BOS - NORMAN'S BRAEASY BUBBA (CH. Greywind's Jack Frost, CD x CH. Norman's Easybrae Katie) b/Norman LeBoeuf o/Richard Hyldahl

Central BIF - CH. MOONSHADOW'S MASTERPIECE (CH. Bing's Best Seller v. Wynmar x CH. Moonshadow's Hush Puppy) b/Val Erie Fare o/David & Karin Levin

BOS - FAIRWIND'S WEDDING BELLE (CH. Greywind's the Snowman x CH. Wolfstadt's Bliss of Greywind) b/Audrey & Donald Meinke o/Fran Spangle & Audrey Meinke

Western BIF - CH. SANBAR'S BAHT A SEASON TICKET (CH. Nani's Baht a Pack a Trouble x CH. Nani's Sheer Elegance) b/Saundra West & Bonita & Kevin Smith o/Jill Watson

BOS - TOPHAT'S ENTREPRENEUR (CH. Valmar's Xtra Copy x CH. TopHat's Tootsie) b/Debra Hopkins o/Levern Powers

Southern BIF - CH. NANI'S LEAVE 'EM LAUGHING (CH. Nani's Hawaiian Punch x CH. Nani's Kookaburra) b/Christine Medeiros-Grisell o/Bonita Smith & Christine Medeiros-Grisell

BOS - DONMAR'S BRIANA OF MATTRACE (CH. Nani's Scirocco of Mattrace x CH. Donmar Esprit v. Reiteralm) b/Donna Buscemi o/Donna Buscemi & Vicki Roye




1990

Eastern BIF - Bayer's Ferdinand v. Reiteralm (CH. Reiteralm's Rio Fonte Saudade x CH. Ladenburg Bessie von Reiteralm, Import) b/Virgina Alexander o/Barbara Jacobs & Virginia Alexander

BOS - Camelot's Halley's Comet (CH. Colsidex Nani Reprint x CH. Lady Sarah of Camelot) b/Susan Thomas o/Susan Thomas & Claire & Eileen Waterman-Storer

Central BIF - Innomine Sassy Nada Copy (CH. Valmar's Xtra Copy x CH. Innomine Dixie Sassy Sara) b/Elizabeth & David Collins & Marianne Reder o/Marianne Reder & Dr. J.R. & Peg Milligan

BOS - Wismar's Chevas Regal (CH. Wyvern's Schuyler of Wismar x CH. Wismar's Funny Valentine, TD) b/o Barbara Wise

Western BIF - Long Run's Windwalker Alpha (CH. Long Run's Silver Smoke x CH. Windwalker's Sunrise Jubilee) b/Phil & Arlene Marshrey o/Tim Yoxtheimer & Arlene Marshrey

BOS - CH. Silversmith EZ Payment Plan (CH. Valmar Smokey City Ultra Easy x CH. Silversmith Page, v Reiteralm) b/Elena Smith o/Tony & Vicki Ruiz

Southern BIF - Wingfield's Family Affair Tri-D (CH. Tri-D's Wingfield Ottotwo, JH x CH. Tri-D's Wingfield Dusty Otto, JH) b/Donald Collier o/Bill & Carole Donaldson

BOS - CH. Norman's Double Bubble (CH. Nani's Bubble Up Colsidex x CH. Norman's Frostyroy Colleen) b/Norman LeBoeuf o/Saundra West & Lou Schnegelberger




1989

Eastern BIF - CH. GREYWIND'S SNOW FLURRIE (CH. Colsidex Nani Reprint x Greywind's Frost Warning) b/Ellen Grevatt o/Yolanda Cordero & Ellen Grevatt

BOS - Bremar Extra Extra (CH. Colsidex Nani Reprint x CH. Arokat's the Bremar Headline) b/Pamela Patunoff o/Patricia & Joost Postma

Central BIF - BREMAR AROKAT'S PERFECT FOIL (CH. Colsidex Nani Reprint x CH. Arokat's the Bremar Headline) b/Pamela Patunoff o/Mr. & Mrs. J. Archibald

BOS - CH. Von Mystic's Aroused Insight (CH. Von Mystic's Aroused Interest x Wismar's Starlight Dancer) b/Bill & Janet Appleby o/Sally Delphard

Western BIF - CH. VALMAR'S EVENING SONATA (CH. Bama Belle's Mountain Man x CH. Valmar's Pollyanna) b/o Joan Valdez

BOS - DANAN'S SKYHI'S FLASH DANCER (CH. Von Luchbach's Clazy x CH. Kristof's Velvet Touch) b/Nina Marie Hancock & Nan Robison o/Robert & Connie Arnold & Nina Marie Hancock

Southern BIF - CH. NANI'S APPLE COBBLER (CH. Nani's Kona Gust x CH. Nani's Apple-Sass) b/Christine Medeiros o/Christine Medeiros & Ted Grisell

BOS - CH. NANI'S SOUTHERN CROSS (CH. Arokat's Legionnaire x CH. Foreshado Nani's Crystal Vision) b/Mary Bewig Stratil & Christine Medeiros o/Christine Medeiros




1988

Eastern BIF - CH. BING'S WITCH UPON A STAR (CH. Bing's Southern Saga Del Oro, CD x CH. Bing's Galactica von Konsul, CDX) b/Jean White o/M.B. & Mary McCormack

BOS - CH. WOLFSTADT'S FIRST FROST (CH. Greywind's Jack Frost x CH. Parmar's Prima von Wolfstadt) b/o Jeanne & Lance Wolfe

Central BIF - SILVERMONT'S REGGAE REBEL (CH. Greywind's Jack Frost x CH. Nani's Ananas of Silvermont) b/Valerie Berberich o/Mike Dube

BOS - NORMAN'S EZ PLATINUM (CH. Valmar Smokey City Ultra Easy x CH. Norman's Frostyroy Colleen) b/Norman Leoeuf o/Diane Jacson

Western BIF - CH. NANI'S WOOD-WIN (CH. Nani's Kona Gust x CH. Nani's Apple-Sass) b/Christine Medeiros & Amy Grisell o/Dr. Mrs. Sam F. Burk, Jr.

BOS - CH. COLSIDEX LIBERTY BELLE, SD (CH. Nani's Kona Gust x CH. Nani's Colsidex Hula Cooler, SDX, NRD) b/Christine Mederios & Betty Olson o/Robert & Cheryl Lent & Judy Colan

Southern BIF - TRI-D'S STERLING SILVER (CH. Eb's You Otta See Me Now x CH. Tri-D's Bain de Soleil) b/Carol & Bill Donaldson o/Donal Coller

BOS - HOMARC'S EASY ASIA (CH. Valmar Smokey City Ultra Easy x CH. Winfield Homarc Ashley) b/Howard Marcou o/Tom & Tina Markee




1987

Eastern BIF - CH. DEBAR'S SONG OF THE SOUTH (CH. Bama Belle's Mountain Man x Roschel's DeBar Devil May Care) b/Virginia Johnson o/Carl & Susan Cobb

BOS - WISMAR'S CASSATTA CABE (Wismar's Silver Apparition x CH. Wismar's Misty Morning's Song) b/o Marcia A. Roberts

Central BIF - CH. SANDCREEK'S SAND DANCER (CH. Nani's Hawiian Punch x CH. Sanbar's Mighty Movin' Molly) b/o Lillian D. Olson

BOS - MAJU'S V'LVET HAMMER REITERALM (CH. Graystone's Sunsational Zoar x CH. Nani's Aigner v. Reiteralm) b/Carolyn Eha & Virginia Alexander o/Walter F. Hammer

Western BIF - MOONSHADOW'S HOPE FOR RAIN, NSD (CH. Bing's Razzmatazz von Konsul x CH. Moonshadow's Evensong, CD, TD) b/Valerie Fare o/Tamara Brettman

BOS - BING'S BEST SELLER V. WYNMAR (CH. Bing's Southern Saga Del Oro, CD, NSD, NRD, V x CH. Bing's Chloe v. Windsong) b/Marcia & John Campbell o/Jean White

Southern BIF - CH. WISMAR-STONECREEK C. ME STRUT (CH. Wyvern's Schuyler of Wismar x CH. Stonecreek Image of Wismar) b/Tom Linda Bailey o/Michael Weis & Linda Baily

BOS - INDIGO'S BLUE SILVERSMITH (CH. Valmar Smokey City Ultra Easy x CH. Silversmith Indigo v. Kristof, CD) b/Elena Smith & Marcia Snyder o/Pat Marshall




1986

Eastern BIF - DIXIE ROSE V REITERALM (CH. Nani's Stride Rite Reiteralm x Rio Elsa v.d. Reiteralm) B/Scott & Jocelyn Mostrom o/Rose & Frank Zebrowski

BOS - CH. AROKAT THE FARM'S ATTACHE (CH. Roschel's DeBar Ace of Hearts x CH. Arokat the Farm's Carbon Copy) b/Joyce Kealoha & Diane Archibald o/Harry & Mary McCormack

Central BIF - STARDUST ORION REITERALM (CH. Nani's Stride Rite Reiteralm x Lady Chances Shadow) b/Margaret W. Stubbs o/Robert Tucker & Deborah Lindquist

BOS - GRAYSTONE'S TIARA TESS (CH. Hidden Acres Tank von Mart x CH. Graystone Stainless Steel AG) b/C. Shirley Benedict o/Phyllis Belt

Western BIF - KRISTOF'S HIGH ROLLER (CH. Valmar's Rio Bravo x CH. Kristof's Winsome Whirl) b/Sharon Kruebbe o/Pat & Patricia Bruno

BOS - CH. VALMAR'S XTRA COPY (CH. Valmar's Jazzman, CD x CH. Valmar's Serendipity) b/o Joan Valdez

Southern BIF - CH. SILVERSMITH OMNI ROY (CH. Hoot Hollow's Roy's Rob Roy, CD x CH. Silversmith Omni v. Reiteralm, CD, TD, NSD, RD, VX) b/Elena & Alan Smith o/Elena Smith

BOS - STARBUCK'S NAUGHTY NELL (CH. Ranah's Full Tilt v. Lamra x CH. Bluline's Harlow v. Starbuck) b/Henrietta Jenrette & Joye Fort o/Henrietta Jenretta & Barbara Ornest




1985

Eastern BIF - LODI'S NANI NACHO (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Nani's Ann of Enchantment) b/Oliver & Donna Edwards o/Marylou Schnegelberger & Christine Medieros

BOS - BREYLIN'S BORN TO RUN (CH. Greywind's Jack Froost x Arokat's Cloud Nine) b/o Debby & Shane Lynch

Central BIF - WYVERN'S SCHUYLER OF WISMAR (Wismar's Silver Spun Ramses x Wismar's Misty Morning's Song) b/Marcia Roberts & Barbara Wise o/Mark Hopper & Marcia Roberts

BOS - ARIMARLISA'S REITERALM ADAGIO (CH. Ann's Magic v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Arimar's Reiteralm Scherzo) b/o Jackie Isabell & Lisa McClintock

Western BIF - FEATHERCAP'S ECHO OF VICTORY (CH. Kristof's Canadian Caper x CH. Long Run's Firebrand) b/Tim & Becky Yoxtheimer o/Don & Donna Massoth

BOS - VALMAR'S VALIANT KNIGHT (CH. Valmar's Jazzman x CH. Valmar's Pollyanna) b/o Joan Valdez

Southern BIF - SHOMAR'S DESIGNER GENES, NSD (CH. Nani's Colsidex Coke Is It x CH. ShoMar Celebration v. Orion) b/o Charlene Scalzott

BOS - NANI'S SCIRROCO OF MATTRACE (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Nani's Cobbie Cuddler) b/Christine Medeiros o/Vicki Roye




1984

Eastern BIF - NANI'S COLSIDEX HULA COOLER (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Nani's Visa v.d. Reiteralm) b/Christine Medeiros & Betty Olson o/Judy Colan & Christine Medeiros

BOS - NORMAN'S FROSTY MORN (CH. Greywind's Jack Frost x Doblen's Sirene Sunrise) b/Norman LeBoeuf o/Valerie Berberick

Central BIF - HERITAGE HILLS GABRIEL (CH. Hoot Hollow's Roy's Rob Roy, CD x CH. Shadowmar Butternut Hill Echo) b/Rosemary & Roger Hill o/Jeffery & Debbie Aro

BOS - INNOMINE DEUCE DENNIS DOMINO (CH. JamSpirit Evolution CD, SDX, RDX, VX x CH. Monomoy Vesper Bell of Joy, NRD) b/Marianne Reder o/Irwin Dinn & Marianne Reder

Western BIF - The Farm's Princess Leia (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Green Acres Cardi Bluegrass) b/Joyce Kealoha & Carol Kallal o/Yvonne & Peter Ryce

BOS - VALMAR'S DITTO DOCTREVLON (CH. Valmar's Jazzman x CH. Silberholm's Tina Del Oro) b/Jean & R.W. Blanchard o/Trevor & Dovie Lyons

Southern BIF - CH. NANI'S HAWAIIAN PUNCH (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Nani's Visa v.d. Reiteralm) b/Christine Medeiros & Betty Olson o/Donna Edwards & Christine Medeiros

BOS - AROKAT'S THE BREMAR HEADLINE (CH. Rajah's Mr. Magic v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Arimar's Prelude to Arokat) b/Dianne & John Archibald o/Pamela Patunoff




1983

Eastern BIF - COLACORTA'S ARGENTIA MIST (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Skytop's Alcachofa Belle) b/o Adria & Donald Casey

BOS - ECO'S MAGIC MURPHY V. REITERALM (CH. Hoot Hollow's Roy's Rob Roy x CH. April Lady v. Reiteralm) b/R.D. & P.A. Bussey & Virginia Alexander o/Robert & Christi LeBoeuf

Central BIF - CH. BING'S LAGERFIELD V. WINDSONG, NSD (CH. Bing's Razzmatazz von Konsul, CD x CH. Bing's Galactica von Konsul, CDX, NRD) b/Jean White o/Dr. Mrs. Gary Williamson

BOS - VON LUCHBACH'S I'VE GOT IT ALL (CH. Von Sieben's Royal Flush x CH. Skytop's for Heaven Sake) b/Cindy Victory o/Patty Prather & Cindy Victory

Western BIF - AZ GOLD'S SASSI CHASSIS (CH. Del Oro Stoch v. Reichenstadt x CH. Schattenburg's Lady Love) b/o Roger & Cheryl Miller

BOS - LONG RUN'S SILVER SMOKE (CH. Nordsee's Eric von Long Run x Grandeur's Flashy Dancer) b/Vicki robbins o/Tim & Becky Yoxtheimer

Southern BIF - CH. SILVERSMITH HARBOR PILOT, NSD (CH. Kristof's Royal Crusader x CH. Wismar's April Silversmith, CDX, TD, NSD) b/Elena & Alan Smith o/Jim Sherrer & Elena Smith

BOS - VON LUCHBACH'S ROYAL HEIR (CH. Von Seibens Royal Flush x CH. Skytop's for Heaven Sake) b/Cindy Victory o/Carole Donaldson




1982

Eastern BIF - DEBAR'S DEBUTANTE V. REITERALM (CH. Ranah's Rajah v.d. Reiteralm x Pewter's Fancy Me v. Reiteralm) b/Samuel & Kipp Whelan & Virginia Alexander o/Virginia Johnson & Virginia Alexander

BOS - HOOT HOLLOW'S SHADOWHAWK (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Mardi's Gretchen Heer) b/o MaryLou Schnegelberger

Central BIF - VALMAR'S PEPSI CHALLENGE (CH. Sir Eric von Sieben x CH. Valmar Serenade v. Wustenwind) b/Joan Valdez o/Lee Meadow & Joan Valdez

BOS - CH. JAMSPIRIT HELMSMAN, NSD, NRD (DC Arimar's Ivan x CH. JamSpirit CompliKate) b/Linda Simons o/Martha Kuhn

Western BIF - CH. VALMAR'S POLLYANNA (CH. Sir Eric von Sieben x CH. Valmar Serenade v. Wustenwind) b/o Joan Valdez

BOS - REDHILL'S SPELLBINDER (CH. Redhill's Reflections x CH. Redhill's Lola Montez) b/o Maxine Saperstein

Southern BIF - WEICK'S NO NONSENSE V. WISMAR (CH. Wismar's Dry Martini x CH. Wismar's Haas and Pfeffer) b/Barbara Wise o/Teresa Weick & Barbara Wise

BOS - TAPFER'S TRAUM VON RANAH (CH. W.C.'s The Dynamic Dagowheel x CH. Ranah's Totally Hot) b/Ronald & Gina Columbo o/Rebecca Kapp




1981

Eastern BIF - SHOMAR TALISMAN OF DEBAR (CH. Blackwater Mack v.d. Reiteralm x Reichenstadt's Amanda v. Gab, CD) b/Charlene Scalzott o/Matthew Barron & Charlene Scalzott

BOS - WALHALLA'S ZARA V. HOCK ESSEN (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Walhalla's J.C. Fricka, CD) b/Esther Martin & Marthena Scollon o/Carol Richards & John McCourt

Central BIF - SKYTOP'S FOR HEAVEN SAKE (CH. Von Sieben's Royal Flush x CH. Eb's Glory Be of Skytop, CDX, TD) b/Helen & Charles Remaley o/Cindy Victory

BOS - CH. SILVERHOLM HERR WELTMEISTER (CH. Von Sieben's Smart N Special x CH. Moonshadow's Arimar Bets) b/Stephen & Nancy Shaw o/Gilbert & Rachel Aguilar & Robert & Lynn Burns

Western BIF - GREEN ACRES CARDI CAROUSEL (CH. The Farm's Country Air x CH. Green Acres Cardi Show Stopper) b/Carol Kallal o/Diane Swanson

BOS - CH. JAFWIN'S ALL THAT JAZZ (CH. Valmar's Jazzman x CH. Jafwin's T for Texas) b/o Frank & Jennifer Sexton




1980

Eastern BIF - CH. NANI'S VISA V.D. REITERALM (CH. Reiteralm's Rio Fonte Saudade x CH. Nani's Soul Sister) b/Christine Medeiros & Roi Ann Olson o/Smokey & Chris Medeiros

BOS - COLSIDEX SMASHING FINALE (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Colsidex Simply Smashing) b/Judy Colan o/S.D. Akana

Central BIF - Hoot Hollow's Roy's Rob Roy (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Mardi's Gretchen Heer) b/MaryLou Schnegelerger o/Dorothy & Ed Roy

BOS - KRISTOF'S WINSOME WHIRL (CH. Kristof's Royal Crusader x Kristof's T.N.T. Jessica) b/o Sharon Kruebbe

Western BIF - RANAH'S RAJAH V.D. REITERALM (CH. Ronamax Rajah v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Kamsou Dutch Treat) b/Gayle Taber & Ronald Columbo o/Virginia Alexander & Gina Columbo

BOS - KRISTOF'S WINSOME WISH (CH. Kristof's Royal Crusader x Kristof's T.N.T. Jessica) b/Sharon Kruebbe o/Helen Ehlers




1979

Eastern BIF - GREYWIND'S ASHLEY FROST (CH. Greywind's Sea Breeze, CDX x Grey Point's Sea Call) b/o Ellen & John Grevatt

BOS - REITERALM'S RUBEN SPECIAL (DC. Ronamax Rufus v.d. Reiteralm x Vedvick's Sally v.d. Reiteralm) b/Virginia Alexander o/M. Tassi

Central BIF - CH. KRISTOF'S ROYAL HANJA (CH. Von Sieben's Royal Flush x Kristof's Amethyst) b/Sharon Kruebe o/C. Cameron

BOS - JAMSPIRIT EVOLUTION (CH. Arimar's Ivan x CH. JamSpirit CompliKate) b/o Linda Simons

Western BIF - CLEAR DAY'S SPECIAL FEATURE (CH. Von Sieben's Smart 'N' Special x CH. Redhill's Clear Day) b/o Jean C. Murphy

BOS - KRISTOF'S ROYAL CRUSADER (CH. Von Sieben's Royal Flush x Kristof's Amethyst) b/o Sharon Kruebbe




1978

Eastern BIF - NORDICSTAR N SAGITTA (CH. Star N Potyr Romeo x CH. Nordicwheel's Boo 'N' Arrow) b/o Bette & Charles Peterson

BOS - WISMAR'S REGAL PRINCE (CH. Sir Eric von Sieben x CH. Rajah's Sass of Gray Brigade) b/Barbara & John Wise o/Edward Rigel & Barbara Wise

Central BIF - FROLICHGEIST TOBIAS REX (CH. Green Acres Cardi Curtain Call x CH. Cal von Nimrod's Rad) b/Dorothy Hill & M. Guiglio o/S. Langride & Dorothy Hill

BOS - CH. STARBUCK'S QUAILTRAC PIXIE (CH. Ronamax Rajah v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Starbuck's California Dove) b/Henrietta Jenrette & Florence Coons o/Henrietta Jenrette

Western BIF - CH. KACHINA'S NIGHT SPIRIT (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Bama Belle's Kachina, CD, TD, V) b/o Diane Osborn

BOS - SARGENT'S INDIAN SUMMER (CH. Kamsou Seawind Cirrus x CH. Von Alga's Flaming Wheel, CD) b/Janet Charles o/Patt Murphy & Terry McCleary




1977

Eastern BIF - WISMAR'S SECRET SUCCESS, TD (CH. Chataway's Rumor v.d. Reiteralm, x CH. Raajah's Sass of Gray Brigade, CDX, TD, V) b/o Barbara & John Wise

BOS - COLSIDEX ROSCHEL'S PREMIERE (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Colsidex Dauntless Applause) b/Judy Colan o/Michael & Rosemary Shoreman

Central BIF - CH. SILVER LAKE RA V.D. REITERALM (CH. Ronamax Rajah v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Silver Lake Mistral) b/o Gerald & Susan Risberg

BOS - DURANDAL PICKWICK (CH. Shadowmar Chickasaw x CH. Durandal's Lucy) b/R. Sidney Smith o/R. Sydney Smith & Howell Campbell

Western BIF - COLSIDEX THE FARM'S ACT ONE (CH. Colsidex Standing Ovation x CH. Colsidex Dauntless Applause) b/Judy Colan o/Joyce Keloha

BOS - CH. VALMAR'S JAZZMAN (CH. Valmar's Chancelor v. Starbuck x CH. Valmar's Elke Schwenden) b/o Joan Valdez




1976

Eastern BIF - SANBAR'S VIRGINIA DARE (CH. JamSpirit Revolution x CH. Sandvold's Barbry West) b/Saundra West o/Jennifer Tilly

BOS - WINTERWIND'S SILVER SMOKE (CH. Silver Lake Knight Errant x Winterwind's Kondor Glory) b/Dorothy Winter o/Thomas Tuzzolino

Central BIF - DAROCA'S FOXY VON REITERALM (CH. Chatawey's Rumor v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Halann's Christi von Reiteralm) b/o Rosemary Carlson & Virginia Alexander o/David & Ann Jahimiak

BOS - STAR-N-POTYR ROMEO (CH. Springdales Tyr II x CH. Star-N-Love Potion, CD) b/Barbara Hicks o/Bernice Huff & Barbara Hicks

Western BIF - CH. HEL LEN TALE OF CASEY JONES (CH. Kandan's Tale Of Samson x CH. Hel Len Anna Versary) b/o Len & Helen Schaeffer

BOS - I'VE A DREAM OF ARIMAR (DC Arimar's Ivan x CH. Arimar's Desert Dream) b/U. J. Schroyer & S.L. Ott o/Jackie Isabell




1975

Eastern BIF - GRAUMEIR'S APHRODITE (CH. Reichenstadt's Majestic x CH. Reichenstadt's Mystic Charm) b/Crystal Grizanti o/Barbara Didjurgis & Crystal Grizanti

BOS - COLSIDEX MEDICINE SHOW (CH. Seneca's Medicine Man x CH. Colsidex Dauntless Applause) b/Judy Colan & Dr. J. Robbin o/Michele & George Govette

Central BIF - BEAU'S GRAYANGEL SUGARFOOT (Elken's Beau Jac x Chet's von Silver Damon) b/Gary Eroyan o/Mary Karen Mayo & Lawrence Urban

BOS - STAINLESS STEEL EURIPIDES (CH. Shadowmar Excalibur, CD x CH. Fur N Feather's Arethousa, CD) b/C. Shirley & James Benedict o/Kenneth Vargo

Western BIF - VON ALLENDORF'S MAXIMILIAN (CH. Bama Belle's Beau Gest x Rebel's Robyn v. Allendorf) b/Jean & R. W. Blanchard o/Louie & Jacqueline Carnevale

BOS - KAMSOU ALTAIR (CH. Reichenstadt's Majestic x CH. Kams Dusty Moonshine) b/o Kamsou Kennels




1974

Eastern BIF - CH. RAJAH'S MAGIC SHOW V.D. REITERALM (CH. Brandy's Rebel v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Norman's Rona v.d. Reiteralm) b/Gail Muller & Virginia Alexander o/Lyle & Virginia Alexander

BOS - ARIMAR'S TANA VON DONAR (CH. Eichenhof's Ginger Man x CH. Arimar's Desert Diana) b/Tom & Jackie Isabell o/Martin & Beth Hanley

Central BIF - MAJU'S SILVER SATAN (CH. Woodhill's Gray Hawk x Maju's Silvermist von Birtzel) b/Carolyn Eha o/William McKean

BOS - CH. CHRISMAR'S BIT O HONEY (CH. Karlek's King George x Chrismar's Katrina von Shade) b/o Vern Ward

Western BIF - DAYBREAK OF SILVER DAWN (Silver Dawn's Allister x Greta von Hartford) b/Leon Belli o/Sharon Ott & U.L. Schroyer

BOS - KAMSOU DESERT DREAMDUST (CH. Gwinner's Sportwheel x Kams Desertwind, NRD) b/Rick Flathers & Kamsou Kennels o/Martin & Karla South




1973

Eastern BIF - SHADOWMAR TSUNGANI (CH. Reichenstadt's Majestic x CH. Dauntmar's Silver Splendoress) b/Dorothy Remensnyder o/J. & B. Clute

BOS - SHADOWMAR PRINCE VALIANT (CH. Valhalla's Diamond Eagle x Shadowmar Oyaneh Aghenha) b/Dorothy Remensnyder o/Frederick Kalil

Central BIF - KROOK A NANNY'S SILVER SUE (CH. Birtzel's Happy v. Reiteralm x CH. Crook 'N' Nanny's Rogue) b/o Jack Skelton & Marie Seidelman

BOS - KLEEFIELD'S IVAN SPORTWHEEL (CH. Sportwheel's Bubchen Harmon x Nordsee's Iridescent Ivy) b/Charles & Clover Couch o/Ellen Sup

Western BIF - ASGARD'S TRUE GRIT (CH. Asgard's Sun of a Gun x Grete Lijakkwe of Asgard) b/Judy Ross & Rita Ashby o/Dr. & Mrs. Arthur Fleisher

BOS - REBEL'S RONA TOO V.D. REITERALM, SD (CH. Brandy's Rebel v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Norman's Rona v.d Reiteralm) b/Virginia Alexander & Sandra Watson o/Goergia Pitchford




1972

Eastern BIF - SHADOWMAR EXCALIBUR (CH. Valhalla's Diamond Eagle x Shadowmar Oyaneh Aghenha) b/Dorothy Remensnyder o/Barbara Sanches

BOS - THE FARMS MAXINE V.D. REITERALM (CH. Maximilian v.d. Reiteralm x Woodsprite v.d. Reiteralm) b/Charles & Genevieve Bugay o/Joyce Kealoha & Virginia Alexander

Central BIF - ROSS' BONNIE LAD JOCK (CH. Monomoy Jack of Diamonds, CD x Ross' Bonnie Jeannie) b/o Dorothy Ross

BOS - HALANN'S STAR OF RAJAH (CH. Ronamax Rajah v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Halann's Heidi von Bradford) b/Harold & Ann Hicks o/Henrietta Jenrette

Western BIF - SHORTACRES MAX MARSU (CH. Monteverde's Woodenwheel x CH. Dreamwheel's Heather) b/Tom & Jackie Isabell o/Robert Parker

BOS - CH. ARIMAR'S DESERT DIANA (CH. Doug's Dauntless von Dor x CH. Halann's Schonste Madchen) b/oTom & Jackie Isabell




1971

Eastern BIF - RAJAH'S ALEXANDER V.D. REITERALM (CH. Ronamax Rajah v.d. Reiteralm x Elken's Party Gal v.d. Reiteralm) b/Virginia Alexander & Gail Miller o/William Osborn, Jr.

BOS - CHAT-A-WEY'S SLATE V.D. REITERALM (CH. Seneca's Medicine Man x CH. Rona's Sea Sprite v.d. Reiteralm) b/Gayle Eckenrode o/Gay & Philip Courter

Central BIF - BUBCHEN'S PRINCESS TANA (CH. Sportwheel's Bubchen Harmon x CH. Z's Silver Princess) b/Norman & Barbara Zuchelski o/Russell & Tree Harmon

BOS - GUSTAV VON DUNCAN (CH. Monomoy Jack of Diamonds x CH. Gretchen Lucille v. Duncan) b/o John & Lucille Duncan

Western BIF - VALMAR'S ECLIPSE VON BERGEN (CH. Doug's Dauntless von Dor x CH. Von Gaiberg's Anna Schwenden) b/Joan Valdez & Lynne Nelson o/Mary & Earl Boettcher

BOS - SPRINGDALE RHEA V.D. REITERALM (CH. Seneca's Medicine Man x CH. Rona's Sea Sprite v.d. Reiteralm) b/Gayle Eckenrode o/Susan Orth & Gayle Eckenrode




1970

Eastern BIF - GREYPOINT'S SILVER JUDE (Saed's State Trooper x Burmar's Holly's Dolly, CD) b/Jeanne Daniell o/Daniel & Linda Julian

BOS - CH. RONAMAX REBECCA V.D. REITERALM (CH. Maximilian v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Norman's Rona v.d. Reiteralm) b/Virginia Alexander & Sandra Watson o/Robert & Ruth Duval

Central BIF - SEATON'S HERR FRITZ VON AUBURN (CH. Norman's Dorval von Martin x Othen's Dor Venus) b/J.W. & Rosemary Seaton o/Linda & Richard Walter

BOS - CH. RONAMAX ROBIN V.D. REITERALM (CH. Maximilian v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Norman's Rona v.d. Reiteralm) b/Virgina Alexander & Sandra Watson o/Virginia Alexander & Eileen Sterling

Western BIF - BRANDY'S REBEL V.D. REITERALM (CH. Doug's Dauntless von Dor x CH. Elken's Brandy v.d. Reiteralm) b/Virginia Alexander o/Georgia Pitchford

BOS - KAMS DUSTY TWILIGHT (CH. Gretchenhof Silver Thor x CH. Kris Miss Shadow, CD) b/o Karla & Martin South




1969

Eastern BIF - JOMAR MINOR MAGIC (CH. Shadowmar Chickasaw x CH. Johmar Minor Miracle) b/John Moran o/Ogden & G. Miller

BOS - TANNENHOF'S SILVER HEATHER (FC Elsemere's Baron x CH. Flottheim's Gretchen) b/oMr. & Mrs. Herbert C. Heller

Central BIF - RONAMAX RAJAH V.D. REITERALM (CH. Maximilian v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Norman's Rona v.d. Reiteralm) b/Virginia Alexander & Saundra Watson o/Virginia Alexander

BOS - DUNWISHIN RINA V.D. REITERALM (CH. Maximilian v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Norman's Rona v.d. Reiteralm) b/Virginia Alexander & Sandra Watson o/James Rathbun & Virginia Alexander

Western BIF - DUSTY'S DOLLY V.D. REITERALM (CH. Gretchenhof Silver Thor x CH. Elken's Brandy v.d. Reiteralm) b/Virginia Alexander o/Patrick Druno

BOS - ASGARD'S DANTE SCHWENDEN (CH. Verdemar's von Bradford x CH. Von Gaiberg's Kate Schwenden) b/Lynne Nelson o/Rita & Wesley Ashby




1968

Eastern BIF - RONA'S LORELEI V.D. REITERALM (CH. Val's Viking v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Norman's Rona v.d. Reiteralm) b/Virginia Alexander & Sandra Watson o/Jay & Janet Fleming

BOS - H. H. STONEWALL V.D. REITERALM (CH. Maximilian v.d. Reiteralm x Collier's Wheel of Joy) b/Harry & Judy Hughes o/Virginia Alexander

Central BIF - SENECA'S SUDDEN STORM (CH. Gronbach's Aladdin x CH. Eilatan's Karlrise Seneca, CD) b/Williams & Elizabeth Hammond o/ Dr. John & Linda Bulge

BOS - ELKEN'S MISSY V.D. REITERALM (CH. Maximilian v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Elken's Sherri) b/Elaine Cox o/David Walker

Western BIF - FRANTZ VON DOTTLYLE (CH. Dart von Dottlyle x Kari von Dottlyle) b/Beverly Kiser o/Karl Landthaler

BOS - REDHILL'S EMISSARY (Von Ryan of Blackwine x CH. Redhill's Gretchen UD) b/Ted & Loretta Jarmie o/Dr. & Mrs. Stokes Rice




1967

Eastern BIF - CH. DOUG'S DAUNTLESS VON DOR (CH. Shadowmar Barthaus dorilio x Norman's Nuther Nina) b/Douglas & Louise Klein o/Frank Sousa

BOS - SHADOWMAR WILEEN V.D. REITERALM (CH. Maximilian v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Shadowmar Sue's Silver Belle) b/Dorot

hy Remensnyder o/Olin Houston Central BIF - ELKEN'S JULIANA V.D. REITERALM (CH. Maximilian v.d. Reiteralm x CH. Elken's Sherri) b/J. Cox o/John & Miriam King

BOS - TWILIGHT STORM (CH. Brandy's Twilight of Knight x Mournful Moe's Patty) b/E. & D. Drigett o/Charles & Ruth Pope

Western BIF - HALANN'S SILVER SPOOK (CH. Verdemar's von Bradford x CH. Halann's Woodland Pixie) b/Harold Hicks & Herman Bolio o/Stanely & Fannie Mae Iverson

BOS - HALANN'S SCHONSTE MADCHEN (CH. Verdemar's von Bradford x CH. Halann's Woodland Pixie) b/Harold Hicks & Herman Bolio o/Jackie Isabell Freeman




1966

Eastern BIF - MONOMOY BEWTICHING TOO (CH. Gronbach's Aladdin x CH. Gronbach's Bewitching, CD) b/Phyllis Mason o/Elizabeth Sluis

BOS - CH. HALANN'S GUSTAV V.D. REITERALM, CDX, SD, RD, V (CH. Verdemar's von Bradford x Halann's Woodland Reverie) b/Harold & Ann Hicks o/Victor Katsch

Central BIF - OTHEN'S VELVET VENUS (CH. Valhalla's Gray Majesty x Velvet Wendy of Kirkwood) b/o Duncan Othen

BOS - OTHEN'S FIGHTEN TITAN (CH. Valhalla's Gray Majesty x Velvet Wendy of Kirkwood) b/Duncan Othen o/Jay Blaushild

Western BIF - KAMS RAUCHESSEN OF REDHILL (CH. Warhorse Billy of Redhill, CD x CH. Kris Miss Shadow, CD) b/o Martin & Karla South, Jr.

BOS - OLIVER'S VALKYRIE OF REDHILL (CH. Warhorse Billy of Redhill, CD x CH. Kris-Miss Shadow, CD) b/Martin & Karla South o/Lynn Oliver




1965

Eastern BIF - MARCAR'S FELLICITY VON AMWEG (CH. Mar-Car's Frakker von Amweg x Sarah von Amweg) b/Carl Amweg o/Martha & Carol Amweg

BOS - XENO OF DESI'S FLASHBACKS (CH. Hasibar's Flash of Silver, CD, TD x Sully's Desiree von Richard) b/o Anthony & Sylvia Tadin

Central - COMBINED WITH EASTERN

Western BIF - DERIC VON DOTTLYLE (CH. Gary von Dottlyle, CD x Queen von See) b/Kenneth Lusk o/Dorothy Kinney

BOS - MARGRETA OF GLENROSE (CH. Warhorse Billy of Redhill, CD x Darby's Silver Gretchen) b/Barbara & Robert Darby o/B. & Joyce Haskell




1964

Eastern BIF - CH. GRONBACH'S ACE OF CUMBERLAND (CH. Gronbach's Aladdin, CD x CH. Ilka Of Red Rock) b/Caroline Gardner o/Phyllis Mason

BOS - CH. BURMAR'S LIENKA (CH. Elge of Belle Creek x Abbi von Toulaire) b/Col. James Beam o/George & Eleanor Burmeister

Central - COMBINED WITH EASTERN

Western BIF - CH. DART VON DOTTLYLE, CD (CH. Gary von Dottyle, CD x CH. Merryhart Reflection) b/Neoma & James Eberhardt o/Chris Burns

BOS - DEKA VON DOTTLYLE (CH. Gary von Dottlyle, CD x Asta von Anaheim) b/Lyle Kinney o/Nance & Jan Kissel




1963

Eastern BIF - VAL'S VETO V.D. REITERALM (CH. Val Knight Ranck x Bella v.d. Reiteralm, Import) b/Virginia Alexander & Judith Mullen o/Virginia Alexander & Kenneth Neimann

BOS - CH. GRONBACH'S BEWITCHING (CH. Ann's Rickey Boy, CD x CH. Norman's Nifty Nina) B/Robert & Cynthia Gronbach o/ Mrs. John Mason

Central - COMBINED WITH EASTERN

Western BIF - JAN'S RADAR (FC. Ludwig von Weisenhof x CH. Leer's Jan Tomberlin) b/William Tomerlin o/Bill & Agnes Tomerlin

BOS - GWINNER'S KIT K BOODLEWHEEL (CH. Ann's Rickey Boy x CH. Cati v.d. Gretchenhof) b/o Tony & Beatrice Gwinner




1962

Eastern BIF - LINDEN'S DIEN O'GRINDELWALD (CH. Count von Houghton x CH. Gourmet's Pamala) b/o Dr. & Mrs. Eugene Saenger

BOS - LINDEN'S SARDA VON HOUGHTON (CH. Count von Houghton x CH. Gourmet's Pamala) b/Dr. & Mrs. Eugene Saenger o/Dr. A.S. Litvak

Western BIF - MERRYHART REFLECTION (CH. Crax v.d. Gretchenhot x CH. Adel Regina von Lolligag) b/M.A. Larte o/Neoma & James Eberhardt

BOS - GWINNER'S THIGPENWHEEL (CH. Gwinner's Pinwheel x Thigpen's Northern Lights) b/Billy & Mildred Thigpen o/Tony & Beatrice Gwinner




1961

Eastern BIF - KING OF MARSHALL'S FOLLY (CH. Gert v.d. Alton Eiche, Import x CH. Roxy von Ranck) b/Dr. W. A. Ranck o/Dr. & Mrs. Marshall

BOS - CINDY VON HOUGHTON (CH. Count von Houghton x Trudel von aus der Grau) b/Tony & Marcella Vultaggio o/Mike Rosett

Central - COMBINED WITH EASTERN

Western BIF - DYCK VON DOTTLYLE (CH. Johann von Keitel x Madela of Blue Heights) b/James Yarbrough & Robert Richards o/Jean Girard

BOS - KRISTI VON DOTTLYLE (CH. Johann von Keitel x Madela of Blue Heights) b/o James Yarbrough & Robert Richards




1960

Eastern BIF - HEIDI HOUGHTON V. RANCK (CH. Count von Houghton x CH. Brenda's Gray Shadow) b/o Dr. W.A. Ranck

BOS - GRETCHENHOF'S EAGLE (CH. Crax v.d. Gretchenhof x Gretchenhof's Tinker Belle) b/W.W. & J.B. Shellenbarger o/R.W. & E.L. Burgess

Central - COMBINED WITH EASTERN

Western BIF - CH. GWINNER'S PINWHEEL (CH. Johnson's Arco v.d. Auger x CH. Cati v.d. Gretchenhof) b/o Tony & Beatrice Gwinner

BOS - MISTIMORNE'S MABESO (Erick von Braun x Kelton's Fraulein Heidi) b/o Robert & Mary Ann Kelton




1959

Eastern BIF - SHADOWMAR OBENAUF (CH. Durmar's Nokomis x CH. Shadowmar's Little Kate) b/o Dorothy Remensnyder

BOS - NORMAN'S NIFTY NINA (CH. Ann's Ricky Boy Jr. x CH. Ann's Merrylande Bounce) b/Norman Leboeuf o/Cynthia & Robert Grombach

Central BIF - VERNAITCHE'S SPIKER V. LANE, NRD (FC Nelson's Dok A Lane x Vernaitch's Larkado) b/Vernon Halmrast o/Andre Patnode

Western BIF - GRETCHENHOF'S DESTINY (CH. Hans v.d. Gretchenhof x Sussan von Linden) b/W.W. & J.B. Shellenbarger o/Alex Lee

BOS - DAWNELL'S PIXIE A.D. C-BRUN (CH. Sil Val's Modeloat, CDX x Dawnell's Silver Satin, CD) b/O.F. & Dawn Schneible o/Carol & Bill Brown




1958

Eastern BIF - NORMAN'S SPRINGFIELD JOHANNA (CH. Ann's Rickey Boy, Jr. x CH. Ann's Merrylande Bounce) b/Norman LeBoeuf o/J & L Lindsay

BOS - ANN'S SILVER KNIGHT (CH. Ann's Rickey Boy, Jr. x CH. Anne's Pattie Grey Missie) b/Ann Kepler o/Dr. & Mrs. Donald Janelli

Central BIF - RUDOLPH VON FRAKKER (CH. Count von Houghton x CH. Anneliese v. Frakker) b/Sue & George Eastom o/Charles Stadtler

BOS - ASTA VON RANCK (CH. Count von Houghton x CH. Brenda's Gray Shadow) b/o Dr. Wesley

Western BIF - GRAVE'S SILVER LANCE (CH. Catalano's Burt x CH. Grave's Princess v. Auger) b/o Raymond Graves

BOS - CH. CILLY V.D. GRETCHENHOF (CH. Hans v.d. Gretchenhof x CH. Quicksilver Lady, CD) b/Tony & Beatrice Gwinner o/W.W. & Joyce Shellenbarger




1957

Eastern BIF - Cindy (CH. Deal's Sporting True Aim II x Kottner's Platium Juno) b/Raymond Kottner o/Raymond Kottner & Dave & Ellie Fisch

BOS - Russell's Baron von Kris Kraft (CH. Craft's Chrysolite x Rusell's Chetlo von Helda) b/Chester & Heidi Russell o/Chester Russell

Central BIF - CH. Freya von Houghton (CH. Count von Houghton, SD x CH. Anneliese v. Frakker) b/Mrs. Sue Eastom o/Mr. & Mrs. Robert A. Bower

BOS - George von Frakker (CH. Count von Houghton, SD x CH. Anneliese v. Frakker) b/Mrs. Sue Eastom o/John Dyer

Western BIF - Arno v.d. Gretchenhof (CH. Hans. v.d. Gretchenhof x Silver Christina) b/o Barbara Swartz

BOS - Barba v. Heckenweg (CH. Johnson's Arco v.d. Auger x CH. Hoffmar's Dietzi v.d. Berg) b/o Clarence & Beatrice Cochran